GunPos RaceNo Firstname Lastname Gender Cat Club GunTime ChipPos ChipTime
1 2 Tom Collins M
Medway & Maidstone AC 00:34:43 1 00:34:42
2 404 Laurie Probert M

00:38:29 2 00:38:28
3 6 Simon Hesketh M 40 Larkfield AC 00:38:30 3 00:38:29
4 4 Ashley Howes M
Larkfield AC 00:38:33 4 00:38:31
5 17 Jon Bond M
Maidstone Harriers 00:39:05 5 00:39:04
6 257 Anthony Jackson M

00:39:19 6 00:39:17
7 11 Steven Groom M
Larkfield AC 00:40:39 7 00:40:38
8 14 Bob Dicker M 45
00:41:22 8 00:41:20
9 10 James Stickells M
Larkfield AC 00:41:42 9 00:41:41
10 21 Graham Clarkson M 45 Maidstone Harriers 00:42:05 10 00:42:03
11 3 James Mcnama M 40
00:42:13 11 00:42:11
12 7 Andrew Archer M 40 Istead & Ilfied Harriers 00:42:39 12 00:42:38
13 22 Aaron Hughes M 40 Maidstone Harriers 00:42:59 13 00:42:58
14 1 Steve Reeves M 40 Larkfield AC 00:43:08 14 00:43:06
15 20 Kevin Ostrehan M 45 Larkfield AC 00:43:14 15 00:43:09
16 9 Neil Hacon M 40 Sittingbourne Striders 00:43:22 16 00:43:20
17 24 Nicola Groom F
Larkfield AC 00:43:57 17 00:43:56
18 16 Steve Coates M

00:43:59 18 00:43:57
19 26 Christian Friday M

00:44:05 19 00:44:03
20 399 Michael Murdoch M 40
00:44:23 20 00:44:19
21 19 David Thompson M 45 Larkfield AC 00:44:25 21 00:44:23
22 93 Adrian Perkins M
Maidstone Harriers 00:44:26 22 00:44:24
23 45 Barrie Page M
Maidstone Harriers 00:44:28 23 00:44:26
24 33 Peter Thomas M 50 Sittingbourne Striders 00:44:30 24 00:44:28
25 59 Jason Gardiner M
Maidstone Harriers 00:44:32 25 00:44:31
26 84 Darren French M
Maidstone Harriers 00:44:49 26 00:44:46
27 28 Martyn Brian Earl M

00:45:23 27 00:45:13
28 15 Jonathan Harrison M
Larkfield AC 00:45:32 28 00:45:29
29 27 Kevin Brown M 50 Deal Tri 00:45:34 29 00:45:32
30 40 Michael White M 45 Maidstone Harriers 00:45:56 31 00:45:55
31 39 Bridget Ostrehan F 35 Larkfield AC 00:45:57 30 00:45:49
32 47 Adrian Moody M 45 Medway & Maidstone AC 00:46:10 32 00:46:05
33 102 Paul Ahsunollah M 45 Maidstone Harriers 00:46:29 33 00:46:25
34 18 Simon Bonell M
Larkfield AC 00:46:30 35 00:46:27
35 402 George Osbourne M

00:46:42 34 00:46:26
36 62 Alan Niblock M

00:46:45 36 00:46:30
37 38 Nick Lake M
Maidstone Harriers 00:46:47 37 00:46:41
38 8 Phil Penhaligan M 40 Larkfield AC 00:46:48 39 00:46:46
39 37 Jeffrey Springford M

00:46:55 38 00:46:45
40 31 Paula Stockton F 45 Maidstone Harriers 00:46:58 41 00:46:56
41 61 Pauline Dalton F 45 Seven Oaks Athletic Club 00:47:00 42 00:46:57
42 34 Richard Ellison M
Maidstone Harriers 00:47:01 40 00:46:54
43 318 Nick Laister M 40 Maidstone Harriers 00:47:22 43 00:47:15
44 49 Jonathan Solley M

00:47:29 44 00:47:28
45 42 Julian Griffiths M

00:47:32 45 00:47:28
46 60 Abi Johnson F 35 Larkfield AC 00:47:45 46 00:47:42
47 147 Ian Hoad M 45 Maidstone Harriers 00:47:48 47 00:47:46
48 103 Penny Holden F
Maidstone Harriers 00:47:55 48 00:47:52
49 193 Rob Jenner M

00:48:09 50 00:48:06
50 136 David Morris M 60 Larkfield AC 00:48:11 51 00:48:08
51 36 David Jones M 50
00:48:17 53 00:48:13
52 75 Mark Newmarch M 40 Larkfield AC 00:48:22 55 00:48:15
53 92 Robert Mouzer M 55 Midland Masters 00:48:23 54 00:48:15
54 243 Stephen Cason M 50 Istead & Ifield Harriers 00:48:24 49 00:48:05
55 204 Adam Feakins M

00:48:25 52 00:48:10
56 66 Neil Smart M
Larkfield AC 00:48:35 57 00:48:31
57 5 Matthew Whiting M

00:48:40 56 00:48:16
58 95 Daniel Zaccheo M

00:48:48 60 00:48:44
59 43 Harry Abrahim M 45 Paddock Wood AC 00:48:50 58 00:48:33
60 12 Peter Gibson M 50 Istead & Ifield Harriers 00:49:00 59 00:48:41
61 46 Gerard Martin M 45 Maidstone Harriers 00:49:07 62 00:49:03
62 328 Juan Romn M
Maidstone Harriers 00:49:09 61 00:49:00
63 30 Stephen Reed M

00:49:14 64 00:49:11
64 116 Paul Williams M 50 Sittingbourne Striders 00:49:15 63 00:49:06
65 334 Gerald Baron M 55 Larkfield AC 00:49:19 66 00:49:16
66 83 Mark Lee-Amies M 45
00:49:20 65 00:49:14
67 79 Jack Coveney M

00:49:25 68 00:49:23
68 71 Paul Sanders M 40 Maidstone Harriers 00:49:27 67 00:49:23
69 98 Sharon Barnett F 35 Maidstone Harriers 00:49:33 69 00:49:30
70 322 Duncan Warwick-Champion M 45 Seven Oaks Athletic Club 00:49:38 70 00:49:35
71 76 George Sellick M

00:49:40 72 00:49:40
72 80 Rob Wiles M 60 Larkfield AC 00:49:46 73 00:49:40
73 104 James Dodd M

00:49:46 74 00:49:40
74 29 Patrick Reedham M

00:49:47 71 00:49:36
75 32 Steve Barrington M 40 Hayes & Harlington 00:49:53 75 00:49:48
76 77 Sam Sellick M

00:50:02 76 00:50:01
77 48 Darren Jackson M

00:50:20 77 00:50:06
78 91 Ben Webster M

00:50:24 79 00:50:24
79 115 Mark Steadman M 45 Larkfield AC 00:50:30 78 00:50:23
80 13 Paul Holland M 40 Maidstone Harriers 00:50:34 80 00:50:28
81 166 Andrew Stenhouse M 50
00:50:44 81 00:50:40
82 72 Mark Weber M 45 Larkfield AC 00:50:55 84 00:50:54
83 117 Michael Jefferies M 60 Dragons 00:50:56 82 00:50:45
84 245 Geoff Vine M 60
00:50:58 85 00:50:55
85 129 Peter Godbee M 60 Swanley & District AC 00:51:09 86 00:50:57
86 73 John Gillis M 50 Istead & Ifield Harriers 00:51:11 83 00:50:52
87 331 Mark Foster M 45 Thanet Road Runner AC 00:51:24 87 00:51:11
88 405 Alan Probert M 45
00:51:31 89 00:51:26
89 106 Stephen Bedingfield M 40 Thanet Road Runner AC 00:51:37 88 00:51:22
90 231 Robert Collins M

00:51:38 91 00:51:33
91 107 Sarah Harmes F 35 Thanet Road Runner AC 00:51:40 90 00:51:27
92 58 Floyd Risby M 50 Maidstone Harriers 00:51:42 92 00:51:38
93 52 Glen Eacott M 40
00:51:59 97 00:51:55
94 195 Penny Arundel F 45
00:52:01 94 00:51:50
95 134 Paul Walsh M 40
00:52:01 93 00:51:45
96 315 Michael Thorn M

00:52:10 95 00:51:54
97 82 Ian Bailey M 45
00:52:10 96 00:51:55
98 23 Jason Knight M

00:52:10 100 00:52:06
99 203 Paul Shephard M 40
00:52:12 98 00:51:57
100 74 Neil Mcginty M

00:52:14 101 00:52:09
101 123 David Hackney M 50
00:52:15 99 00:52:04
102 326 Gillian Ford F 40
00:52:18 102 00:52:12
103 133 Mark Stockton M 45
00:52:19 103 00:52:14
104 333 Lionel Stielow M 60 Paddock Wood AC 00:52:34 106 00:52:30
105 127 Bob Hedderman M 45 Larkfield AC 00:52:38 105 00:52:26
106 44 Michael Hall M 40
00:52:40 104 00:52:20
107 327 Nicholas Ford M 45
00:52:53 107 00:52:48
108 96 Peter Worsley M 60
00:52:57 109 00:52:57
109 41 Andrew Watkin M
Maidstone Harriers 00:53:04 108 00:52:56
110 64 Sarah Witmond F 40
00:53:11 110 00:53:01
111 143 Jane Dew F 40
00:53:11 111 00:53:01
112 113 Jonathan Andrews M 40
00:53:23 113 00:53:19
113 319 Johanne Dickerson F

00:53:24 112 00:53:09
114 180 Dave Martin M 60 Deal Tri 00:53:39 120 00:53:35
115 201 Richard Wates M

00:53:40 114 00:53:22
116 154 Adam Palferman M
Maidstone Harriers 00:53:40 117 00:53:33
117 51 Ellan Iaquaniello M
Larkfield AC 00:53:41 118 00:53:33
118 70 Pat Halstead F 55 Swanley & District AC 00:53:42 121 00:53:37
119 339 Paul Lewington M 50
00:53:44 115 00:53:22
120 63 Paul Iaquaniello M

00:53:45 122 00:53:38
121 401 Bruce Osbourne M

00:53:46 116 00:53:29
122 146 Andy Parsons M 40 Deal Tri 00:53:49 123 00:53:39
123 214 Jenny Poulter F 50
00:53:53 119 00:53:34
124 114 Sarah Brenton F 40 Maidstone Harriers 00:53:54 125 00:53:47
125 118 Steven Ellison M

00:54:04 127 00:53:56
126 220 Wayne Oliver M

00:54:05 124 00:53:44
127 89 Steven Ball M 40 Istead & Ifield Harriers 00:54:07 126 00:53:50
128 329 Rosie Williams F 40 Sittingbourne Striders 00:54:07 128 00:53:56
129 65 Richard Sellick M

00:54:14 129 00:54:09
130 294 Kay Baqnfield F 45 Maidstone Harriers 00:54:17 130 00:54:12
131 105 Nick Timothy M

00:54:27 133 00:54:20
132 120 Ian Wallsgrove M 45
00:54:27 132 00:54:20
133 78 Andrew Purvis M 45 Larkfield AC 00:54:32 134 00:54:24
134 111 Stephen Forrest M 45
00:54:43 131 00:54:16
135 131 Richard Storr M 55 Istead & Ifield Harriers 00:54:46 136 00:54:39
136 85 Steve Bartlett M

00:54:50 139 00:54:45
137 182 Charlotte Sinclair F 35
00:54:57 137 00:54:40
138 316 James Anderson M

00:54:59 135 00:54:34
139 150 Claire Turner F 35
00:55:00 138 00:54:44
140 110 Vaughan Hill M 45
00:55:10 140 00:54:49
141 188 Warren Phillips M
Larkfield AC 00:55:18 142 00:55:18
142 153 Neil Taylor M 55 Larkfield AC 00:55:21 141 00:55:14
143 206 Barbara Gambrill F 55 Thanet Road Runner AC 00:55:47 143 00:55:35
144 124 Terry Wilson M 50
00:55:51 144 00:55:39
145 144 Mel Paszkowski M 65 Maidstone Harriers 00:55:51 145 00:55:45
146 132 Robert Harding M 45
00:56:11 146 00:56:05
147 216 Tony Luckhurst M 60 Maidstone Harriers 00:56:27 147 00:56:20
148 130 Gill Holmes F
Sittingbourne Striders 00:56:35 150 00:56:24
149 211 Nick Talbot M

00:56:44 151 00:56:33
150 275 James Mackrill M

00:56:52 149 00:56:23
151 274 Michael St Pier M 50
00:56:52 148 00:56:22
152 189 Susan L Beecham F 65 Istead & Ifield Harriers 00:57:00 152 00:56:41
153 230 Gerald Reeves M 50 Cambridge Harriers 00:57:14 153 00:57:05
154 238 Katie Mankelow F

00:57:26 155 00:57:14
155 225 Christine Brown F 40
00:57:26 154 00:57:13
156 177 Ronald Smith M 70
00:57:34 157 00:57:25
157 197 Andy Springford M 40
00:57:44 159 00:57:30
158 181 Shelley Abela F 40
00:57:45 156 00:57:19
159 205 Phil Foster M

00:57:49 158 00:57:25
160 209 Jo Fincher F

00:57:50 161 00:57:35
161 200 Michelle Willson F 35
00:57:50 160 00:57:32
162 187 Gillian Skellon F 50 Dartford Harriers 00:58:00 168 00:57:57
163 152 David Jessop M 40
00:58:03 162 00:57:40
164 55 Kieth Duffy-Penny M 45 Blackheath & Bromley Hac 00:58:04 164 00:57:45
165 232 Jonny Aucamp M 40
00:58:04 163 00:57:45
166 174 Keith Jones M

00:58:05 165 00:57:46
167 281 Alan Brown M 40 Kent Fire & Rescue Service 00:58:09 166 00:57:55
168 183 Verity Bradley F 45 Istead & Ifield Harriers 00:58:12 167 00:57:56
169 192 Jason Beaney M 45 Istead & Ifield Harriers 00:58:14 169 00:57:58
170 148 Alison Gaunt F
Larkfield AC 00:58:16 170 00:58:00
171 94 Gerald Krause M 50 Maidstone Harriers 00:58:19 171 00:58:11
172 175 Clare Saunders F 45 Larkfield AC 00:58:32 173 00:58:32
173 164 Heather Heath F 35
00:58:41 172 00:58:25
174 149 Mike Mills M 45
00:58:46 174 00:58:33
175 321 Nicole Tuck F 35
00:58:48 175 00:58:38
176 137 Richard Laning M 45
00:58:50 176 00:58:40
177 199 Lisa Packham F 40
00:59:03 177 00:58:53
178 196 Anthony Law M
Medway & Maidstone AC 00:59:06 178 00:58:53
179 311 Michelle Hogben F

00:59:08 179 00:58:57
180 282 Helen Fooks F 35 Istead & Ifield Harriers 00:59:12 183 00:59:12
181 210 Jim Hawkins M 40 Ashford Tri Club 00:59:21 180 00:59:02
182 400 Jane Osbourne F 50
00:59:23 181 00:59:05
183 168 Verity Currie F
Larkfield AC 00:59:32 182 00:59:09
184 258 Annette Nixon F 40 Dover Road Runners 00:59:38 188 00:59:34
185 100 Marc Shaw M 40
00:59:43 184 00:59:16
186 101 Isabelle Pocock F 40
00:59:43 185 00:59:19
187 240 Graham Baker M 55 Maidstone Harriers 00:59:44 190 00:59:39
188 284 Ken Pickett M 55 Dartford Harriers 00:59:46 186 00:59:25
189 145 Julia Hermitage F
Thanet Road Runner AC 00:59:46 187 00:59:32
190 403 Sara Terry F 40
00:59:50 191 00:59:45
191 300 Lorraine Fairbard F 35 Thanet Road Runner AC 00:59:52 189 00:59:39
192 219 Stewart Ellis M 45
01:00:02 192 00:59:47
193 139 Judy Bain F 45 Istead & Ifield Harriers 01:00:24 193 01:00:08
194 169 Gary Gillatt M 50 Thanet Road Runner AC 01:00:27 194 01:00:10
195 159 Andrew Harris M 40
01:00:43 195 01:00:30
196 222 Sarah Smith F 50 Maidstone Harriers 01:00:47 199 01:00:42
197 279 Symon Wildgoose M 40 Kent Fire & Rescue Service 01:00:49 197 01:00:36
198 198 Andy Biggs M 40
01:00:53 196 01:00:33
199 68 Mark Perkins M
Thanet Road Runner AC 01:00:57 198 01:00:40
200 280 Sarah Hollingsbee F

01:01:08 201 01:00:58
201 178 Emma Penfold F 40 Istead & Ifield Harriers 01:01:09 200 01:00:53
202 184 David Reed M 55
01:01:18 202 01:00:59
203 158 Clare Larter F

01:01:26 204 01:01:19
204 112 Catheryne Pocock M

01:01:28 203 01:01:03
205 323 Jane Forrest F

01:01:48 205 01:01:42
206 125 Kate Molloy F
Larkfield AC 01:01:57 207 01:01:49
207 337 Sharon Patmore F 45
01:02:08 206 01:01:44
208 215 Suzanne Warburton F 45
01:02:13 208 01:02:02
209 69 Donna Perkins F
Thanet Road Runner AC 01:02:19 209 01:02:03
210 165 David Keeling M 40 Maidstone Harriers 01:02:28 211 01:02:22
211 56 Laura Lee F
Seven Oaks Athletic Club 01:02:36 212 01:02:26
212 320 Elizabeth Parnham F 40
01:02:38 210 01:02:21
213 314 Helen Langsmead F 45 Thanet Road Runner AC 01:02:43 213 01:02:28
214 179 Sally Reeves F 40 Larkfield AC 01:02:55 214 01:02:48
215 218 William Mclearie M 50
01:03:03 215 01:02:49
216 156 Sallie Baisley F 35 Kent Police 01:03:07 218 01:02:59
217 157 David Finnie M

01:03:07 217 01:02:59
218 99 Lorna Curran F 35
01:03:13 220 01:03:13
219 265 Paul Moss M 55 Maidstone Harriers 01:03:13 219 01:03:03
220 255 Chris Rust M 55 Dartford Harriers 01:03:16 216 01:02:54
221 122 Richard Curran M 40
01:03:32 221 01:03:18
222 283 Karen Miller F 35 Maidstone Harriers 01:03:42 223 01:03:32
223 142 George Durrant M 55
01:03:49 222 01:03:21
224 226 Louise Larmour F 35
01:04:00 224 01:03:56
225 54 Mike Collins M 60 Sittingbourne Striders 01:04:13 227 01:03:59
226 186 Gweneth Hacon F 40 Sittingbourne Striders 01:04:13 226 01:03:59
227 338 Traci Edwards Vine F 40
01:04:22 225 01:03:58
228 268 Stephen Andrew Horan M 40
01:04:23 228 01:04:10
229 270 Jason Friend M

01:04:29 230 01:04:15
230 269 Kerry Barge F

01:04:30 229 01:04:14
231 289 Clare Holder F 35 Istead & Ifield Harriers 01:04:46 233 01:04:33
232 138 Matt Billing M

01:04:55 232 01:04:31
233 128 Andrew Whiting M

01:04:57 231 01:04:31
234 340 Mr Liddle M 80
01:04:59 234 01:04:37
235 221 Roger Pocock M 60
01:05:15 235 01:04:48
236 295 Derek Evenden M 55 Maidstone Harriers 01:05:50 236 01:05:23
237 170 Anna Gillatt F
Thanet Road Runner AC 01:05:54 237 01:05:35
238 330 Sharon Foster F 45 Thanet Road Runner AC 01:05:54 239 01:05:39
239 336 Bradley Rose M

01:06:01 238 01:05:37
240 208 Bob Foster M 50 Maidstone Harriers 01:06:33 243 01:06:21
241 253 Andrew Clark M

01:06:46 244 01:06:26
242 248 Hayley Bowyer F 35
01:06:47 240 01:06:19
243 247 Zoe Evans F 35
01:06:48 241 01:06:19
244 310 Justine Dwarte F 35
01:06:49 242 01:06:21
245 233 Lauren Whalin F

01:06:51 245 01:06:26
246 241 Colin Gill M 55 Maidstone Harriers 01:07:01 246 01:06:53
247 242 Ruth Gill F 55 Maidstone Harriers 01:07:07 249 01:07:00
248 236 Diane George F 45 Maidstone Harriers 01:07:22 251 01:07:16
249 272 Dawn Cameron F 45
01:07:26 247 01:06:55
250 271 Aldo Diana M 45
01:07:26 248 01:06:56
251 194 James Colledge M
Larkfield AC 01:07:28 250 01:07:05
252 224 Andrew Larsen M 55
01:07:56 253 01:07:36
253 176 Sally Abrahim F 40 Paddock Wood AC 01:07:59 252 01:07:34
254 135 Liz Bradford F 50 Deal Tri 01:08:05 254 01:07:48
255 267 Carina Moore-Kite F 40
01:08:05 256 01:07:54
256 252 Gillian Harris F 50 Road Runners Club 01:08:09 255 01:07:48
257 35 Alan Beckwith M 40 Sittingbourne Striders 01:08:18 257 01:08:06
258 256 Robert Hulmes M 60 Sittingbourne Striders 01:08:18 258 01:08:06
259 278 Helen Jakeway F 50
01:08:29 259 01:08:08
260 217 Sonia Watling F

01:09:02 261 01:08:45
261 263 Clair Goodey F 35
01:09:02 260 01:08:45
262 262 Robert Halstead M 55 Swanley & District AC 01:09:12 263 01:08:59
263 324 Sally Beeby F 45 Larkfield AC 01:09:20 262 01:08:58
264 234 Janet Pyne F 60 Dartford Harriers 01:09:25 264 01:09:03
265 109 Mick Cox M 65 Dartford Harriers 01:09:26 265 01:09:05
266 185 Denise Wright F 35 Maidstone Harriers 01:09:34 266 01:09:28
267 235 Ben Rolfe M

01:10:23 267 01:10:00
268 288 Ron Blandford M 60
01:10:28 268 01:10:02
269 190 Tor Millard F 40
01:10:37 269 01:10:16
270 239 David Hoben M 55 Striders Of Croydon 01:10:51 270 01:10:32
271 260 Alister Fulton M

01:11:33 271 01:11:05
272 293 Judith Homewood F 50
01:11:47 273 01:11:36
273 277 Geoffrey Coles M 65 Maidstone Harriers 01:11:53 272 01:11:32
274 250 Chris Tree M 40
01:13:00 274 01:12:50
275 251 Sue Tree F 45
01:13:28 276 01:13:18
276 228 Philip Defraing M 45
01:13:29 275 01:13:06
277 162 Joanne Nicholson F 35 Maidstone Harriers 01:13:45 278 01:13:36
278 259 Sarah Bottle F

01:13:46 277 01:13:36
279 223 Hannah Moorhouse F

01:14:09 279 01:13:41
280 307 Rosalyn Little F 35
01:15:19 280 01:14:52
281 266 Gwen Moss F 55 Maidstone Harriers 01:15:39 282 01:15:28
282 291 Dee Guyver F 40
01:15:47 281 01:15:21
283 244 Kirsty Middlemist F 35
01:16:22 283 01:15:55
284 207 Julie Foster F 50 Maidstone Harriers 01:16:27 285 01:16:16
285 297 Alan Bungay M 70 Dartford Harriers 01:16:35 284 01:16:12
286 302 Kate Pomphrey F

01:16:48 286 01:16:22
287 292 Rebecca Pemble F

01:17:32 287 01:17:09
288 303 Karen Soave F
Istead & Ifield Harriers 01:17:45 288 01:17:45
289 202 Leanne Smith F

01:18:41 289 01:18:13
290 309 Joanna Pemble F

01:20:20 290 01:19:58
291 264 Margaret Poole F 60 Paddock Wood AC 01:24:05 291 01:23:53
292 312 Allison Hook F 40
01:25:36 292 01:25:18
293 249 Julie Wing F 60 Maidstone Harriers 01:29:05 293 01:28:59
294 305 Gaynor Shelvey F 60 Thanet Road Runner AC 01:29:39 294 01:29:12
295 325 Jim Taylor M 60 Sittingbourne Striders 01:31:25 295 01:31:15
296 304 Stephen Wing M 55 Maidstone Harriers 01:44:46 296 01:44:14