Report Produced using RaceMaster98 Software from Sport Systems info@sportsystems.co.uk

First Previous Next Last


Maidstone Race Day 2001

Woodman Half Marathon

Sunday 23 September 2001. 9:30 am
Results for All Competitors in finish order. Race
Race
Place Time
Name Team Race Age Category


1 1:12:33 WEBB, Anthony Ashford AC Senior Men 187 1
2 1:16:55 STEVENS, Greg Sevenoaks AC Male V40 755 2
3 1:18:03 ADAMS, Bill Metros Male V50 234 3
4 1:19:29 COSGROVE, John Medway & Maidstone AC Male V40 49 4
5 1:19:36 FLETCHER, Andrew Paddock Wood AC Male V40 112 5
6 1:19:45 SAGE, Gary Ashford & District Road Runners Senior Men 722 6
7 1:19:48 BUTCHER, Gary Deal Tri Male V40 50 7
8 1:20:52 TEE, Paul Ashford AC Male V40 175 8
9 1:21:33 EDGLEY, Trevor Invicta East Kent Male V50 747 9
10 1:21:48 BUTLER, Patrick Ashford & District Road Runners Male V40 90 10
11 1:21:54 CABLE, Steven Istead & Ifield Harriers Senior Men 759 11
12 1:22:32 GIBSON, Peter Istead & Ifield Harriers Male V40 748 12
13 1:22:54 SEDGE, Martyn Sittingbourne Striders Male V40 264 13
14 1:23:00 COOK, Nigel Thanet Road Runners AC Senior Men 196 14
15 1:23:07 GEORGE, Derek Istead & Ifield Harriers Senior Men 709 15
16 1:23:24 WRIGHT, Steve Newham & Essex Beagles Senior Men 273 16
17 1:23:32 SINGLETON, Angus Senior Men 274 17
18 1:23:56 NEIGHBOUR, Gary Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male V40 287 18
19 1:24:05 HINSON, Mark Hastings Road Runners Male V40 207 19
20 1:24:07 KELLY, Steve Ashford AC Senior Men 715 20
21 1:24:13 CONWAY, Michael Canterbury Harriers Male V60 710 21
22 1:24:24 BLACK, Grahma Toowoomba RR Senior Men 284 22
23 1:25:08 CAMERON-WOOD, Robert Hastings Road Runners Senior Men 701 23
24 1:25:20 TAYLOR, Trevor Tunbridge Wells Harriers Senior Men 45 24
25 1:25:26 THORNBY, David Maidstone Harriers Male V50 204 25
26 1:25:35 SKELTON, Ray Deal Tri Male V40 51 26
27 1:25:41 SMITH, Robert Deal Tri Senior Men 43 27
28 1:25:54 BELL, Harold Dartford Road Runners Male V50 174 28
29 1:26:05 CALIFANO, Salvatore Swanley & District AC Male V40 143 29
30 1:26:20 BRYANT, Stephen Male V40 275 30
31 1:26:48 THIRKETTLE, Timothy Male V40 12 31
32 1:26:56 BOWLES, Stephen Male V40 189 32
33 1:27:36 WILDER, Alexander Senior Men 757 33
34 1:27:37 VALLAS, Wayne Ashford & District Road Runners Senior Men 764 34
35 1:28:02 SIMPSON, Dave Male V40 197 35
36 1:28:10 WATERS, Keith South Kent Harriers Male V40 201 36
37 1:28:15 HUME, Andrew Ashford & District Road Runners Senior Men 733 37
38 1:28:25 JASNOCH, Paul Sittingbourne Striders Senior Men 272 38
39 1:28:34 MELROSE, Graham Gravesend Road Runners Male V40 702 39
40 1:28:40 SMITH, Philip Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male V40 126 40
41 1:28:50 WORSLEY, Peter Dover Road Runners Male V50 283 41
42 1:29:09 GRAY, David Maidstone Harriers Male V40 139 42
43 1:29:14 WHITMORE, Ivan Medway & Maidstone AC Male V40 752 43
44 1:29:25 THROSSELL, Stephen Senior Men 205 44
45 1:29:33 RODGER, Edward Ashford & District Road Runners Senior Men 730 45
46 1:29:39 BEER, Fred Great Bentley RR Male V50 241 46
47 1:30:12 BRAY, Francis Victoria Park Harriers Senior Men 740 47
48 1:30:13 WARDALE, Terry Bexley AC Male V40 111 48
49 1:30:14 WILSON, John Medway & Maidstone AC Male V40 84 49
50 1:30:19 CLARKE, Gregory Dulwich Park Runners Senior Men 226 50
51 1:30:19 PARLETT, Alyson Bexley AC Female V35 719 51
52 1:31:02 PURI, Rovin Male V50 76 52
53 1:31:15 CRISP, Clive Male V40 257 53
54 1:31:30
TURNER, John Dulwich Park Runners Male V50 171 54
55 1:31:33
ACCLETON, Robert Road Runners Club Senior Men 158 55
56 1:31:37
SMITH, David Canterbury Harriers Male V50 68 56
57 1:31:49
WEBBER, Paul Senior Men 711 57
58 1:32:03
HAWKINS, Sharon Maidstone Harriers Female V35 70 58
59 1:32:11
CLARKE, Andrew Dartford Road Runners Male V40 172 59
60 1:32:23
DACK, Jeremy Deal Tri Senior Men 167 60
61 1:32:26
FITZMAURICE, Heather Sevenoaks AC Senior Ladies 121 61
62 1:32:35
BUCKINGHAM, Steven Asics Multisport Senior Men 256 62
63 1:32:42
SPURR, Mick Gravesend Road Runners Senior Men 137 63
64 1:32:55
BATTERSBY, Granville Folkestone AC Male V40 726 64
65 1:32:59
CARR, Ron Maidstone Harriers Male V50 181 65
66 1:33:03
FIELD, Stephen Male V40 182 66
67 1:33:08
BROWNING, Paul Male V40 140 67
68 1:33:22
SMITH, Peter Maidstone Harriers Male V50 162 68
69 1:33:40
COPPIN, Neill Senior Men 24 69
70 1:33:47
JONES, David Male V40 53 70
71 1:33:53
BENTON, Brian Male V40 145 71
72 1:33:59
JACKSON, Witham Senior Men 765 72
73 1:34:02
TURNER, Geoff Tunbridge Wells Harriers Senior Men 186 73
74 1:34:18
CONNOLLY, David National Asthma Campaign Male V40 206 74
75 1:34:20
MEDLEY, Ray Bexley AC Male V40 114 75
76 1:34:22
RYAN, Martina Plumstead Runners Senior Ladies 230 76
77 1:34:35
HATTERSLEY, David Maidstone Harriers Male V50 97 77
78 1:34:39
STIELOW, Lionel Paddock Wood AC Male V50 19 78
79 1:34:44
BURTON, Peter Istead & Ifield Harriers Male V50 108 79
80 1:34:51
EARL, Martyn Maidstone Harriers Senior Men 78 80
81 1:35:20
PEARCE, Kieth Larkfield AC Senior Men 14 81
82 1:35:39
AUSTIN, Phil Aylesford Medical Centre Senior Men 192 82
83 1:35:43
PUGD, Mitch Male V40 242 83
84 1:36:02
KINNILL, Philip Thanet Road Runners AC Male V40 255 84
85 1:36:03
SLAIDING, Ian Male V40 754 85
86 1:36:05
SHANNON, David New Eltham Joggers Male V40 89 86
87 1:36:11
YOUNG, Richard Shepway Young Ones Male V50 751 87
88 1:36:43
LADD, Julian Senior Men 756 88
89 1:37:14
TIGRNEY, Trevor Road Runners Club NDB 290 89
90 1:37:14
HATTON, David Paddock Wood AC Male V50 31 90
91 1:37:30
CROSS, Stephen Maidstone Harriers Senior Men 128 91
92 1:37:45
MINERS, Neil Harvel Hash House Harriers Senior Men 93 92
93 1:37:52
OZDEMIR, Zeki Senior Men 166 93
94 1:37:56
POULTER, Jenny Female V45 34 94
95 1:38:01
EMIRALI, Kenan Harvel Hash House Harriers Senior Men 280 95
96 1:38:01
TAYLOR, Nick Harvel Hash House Harriers Senior Men 288 96
97 1:38:05
MORSLEY, John Male V40 281 97
98 1:38:25
UNDERDOWN, Kevin Male V40 62 98
99 1:38:27
HARVEY, Peter Sittingbourne Striders Senior Men 222 99
100 1:38:27
WARREN, Michael Sittingbourne Striders Male V50 223 100
101 1:38:30
TULLETT, Peter Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male V40 150 101
102 1:38:48
ROGERS, Peter Dulwich Park Runners Senior Men 123 102
103 1:38:56
MCINULTY, David Maidstone Harriers Senior Men 761 103
104 1:39:06
BIDDISCOMBE, Peter Harvel Hash House Harriers Male V40 279 104
105 1:39:09
BLUNDEN, Martin Blackheath Harriers Senior Men 28 105
106 1:39:17
BROWN, Michael Gravesend Road Runners Male V60 65 106
107 1:39:24
EMERY, Carol Paddock Wood AC Female V35 235 107
108 1:39:45
SHAR, Laurence Canterbury Harriers Male V40 265 108
109 1:39:46
WILLIAMS, John 100 Marathon Club Male V60 706 109
110 1:39:48
WATTS, Peter Senior Men 130 110
111 1:39:52
CHRISTODOULOU, Andreas Male V50 64 111
112 1:39:54
MALIK, Adam Senior Men 745 112
113 1:40:00
FLETCHER, Stephen Dulwich Park Runners Male V40 138 113
114 1:40:10
WALKER, Darren New Eltham Joggers Senior Men 179 114
115 1:40:33
STOPPANI, Julie Maidstone Harriers Female V35 188 115
116 1:40:34
BINGHAM, Simon Deal Tri Senior Men 258 116
117 1:40:48
MOORE, A Benfleet RC Male V40 236 117
118 1:40:50
MCNEILL, James Southern Counties Vets AC Male V60 52 118
119 1:40:55
WINFIELD, David Plumstead Runners Male V40 178 119
120 1:40:57
MACQUARIE, Keith Male V40 293 120
121 1:41:12
GODBEE, Peter Swanley & District AC Male V50 96 121
122 1:41:14
GEORGION, George Senior Men 212 122
123 1:41:19
ROSS, Brian Ashford & District Road Runners Male V40 66 123
124 1:41:21
RUCK, Stephen Senior Men 239 124
125 1:41:23
READ, Simon Deal Tri Male V40 157 125
126 1:41:31
SMITH, Susan Dulwich Park Runners Female V45 185 126
127 1:41:35
NORTHCROFT, David Maidstone Harriers Male V60 714 127
128 1:41:35
GAADE, John Southern Counties Vets AC Male V50 736 128
129 1:41:36
WALLSGROVE, Ian Senior Men 734 129
130 1:41:39
WATTS, Robert Serpentine Running Club Male V40 252 130
131 1:42:03
THURSTING, T.A TA's Spinning Club Senior Ladies 194 131
132 1:42:03
PUTTOCK, Simon Senior Men 225 132
133 1:42:12
WIGGINS, Dave Male V40 17 133
134 1:42:22
BENNETT, Raymond Blackheath Harriers Male V60 11 134
135 1:42:24
COX, Michael Male V50 117 135
136 1:42:41
SAMUELSON, Timothy Male V60 29 136
137 1:42:55
FORD, Chris Road Runners Club Male V50 105 137
138 1:43:29
PIZZEY, Paul Senior Men 749 138
139 1:43:44
FIDGE, John Ashford & District Road Runners Male V50 176 139
140 1:44:01
THOMAS, Peter Sittingbourne Striders Male V40 129 140
141 1:44:21
HUNT, Neil Larkfield AC Senior Men 55 141
142 1:44:27
PATIENCE, Kevin Male V40 215 142
143 1:44:31
CHURCH, Tony Harvel Hash House Harriers Male V40 278 143
144 1:44:38
PHILLIPS, Andrew Larkfield AC Male V40 156 144
145 1:44:46
PAVEY, Mike Male V40 246 145
146 1:44:53
LINTON, Sean Senior Men 286 146
147 1:45:00
STOREY, Philip Senior Men 218 147
148 1:45:04
TURNER, Lindsey Tunbridge Wells Harriers Senior Ladies 729 148
149 1:45:05
SCOTT, Ian New Eltham Joggers Male V50 233 149
150 1:45:12
WOOTON, Terry New Eltham Joggers Male V50 724 150
151 1:45:22
BLACK, Nicholas Senior Men 161 151
152 1:45:35
NELSON, Chloe Senior Ladies 276 152
153 1:45:49
GARRETT, Tony Bexley AC Male V50 753 153
154 1:46:02
GAMBRILL, Michael Thanet Road Runners AC Male V40 742 154
155 1:46:10
CREANEY-BIRCH, Neil Senior Men 44 155
156 1:46:26
NEWMARCH, Mark Paddock Wood AC Senior Men 720 156
157 1:46:40
BRISTOW, Ian Senior Men 59 157
158 1:46:46
WOOD, Brian Invicta East Kent Male V50 148 158
159 1:46:54
KYTE, Peter Senior Men 115 159
160 1:46:55
ALCORN, Russel Senior Men 180 160
161 1:46:55
CADICK, Nicola Senior Ladies 110 161
162 1:46:59
MORRIS, David Male V40 144 162
163 1:47:06
GRANT, Andy Maidstone Harriers Male V40 120 163
164 1:47:10
PINO, Sassone Male V50 259 164
165 1:47:11
HAYES, Jeremy Harvel Hash House Harriers Male V40 708 165
166 1:47:15
KING, Lix Ashford & District Road Runners NDB 238 166
167 1:47:35
THEAR, Adrian Senior Men 232 167
168 1:47:41
KNIGHT, Brule Male V40 248 168
169 1:47:42
SAINT, Edward Senior Men 142 169
170 1:47:43
DAVIES, Nina Ashford & District Road Runners Senior Ladies 198 170
171 1:47:43
FARMER, Sean Ashford & District Road Runners Male V50 190 171
172 1:48:05
ANTHONY, Mark Male V40 60 172
173 1:48:19
BENNETT, Michael Male V50 38 173
174 1:48:35
BARTON, Michael Male V50 149 174
175 1:48:40
DAVIES, Tony Senior Men 210 175
176 1:48:43
WATSON, Nick Senior Men 731 176
177 1:48:49
DEAR, Richard Road Runners Club Male V40 10 177
178 1:49:04
HAWKINS, Mike Maidstone Harriers Male V40 193 178
179 1:49:17
MUNROE, Mike Road Runners Club Senior Men 165 179
180 1:49:22
CHAMBERS, Alvin Sittingbourne Striders Male V40 163 180
181 1:49:30
BULL, Mary Swanley & District AC Female V35 164 181
182 1:49:49
LOVELL, Sally Hastings Road Runners Female V35 735 182
183 1:49:52
SAIZ, Ramon Blackheath Harriers Male V60 224 183
184 1:49:59
HERRINGTON, Ian Male V40 146 184
185 1:50:12
KENT, Nigel Male V40 56 185
186 1:50:35
HARRIS, Paul Deal Tri Male V40 766 186
187 1:50:41
MARRISON, Rodney Male V60 200 187
188 1:50:49
PASOLA, Richard Invicta East Kent Male V40 77 188
189 1:51:12
HOWES, Stuart Senior Men 291 189
190 1:51:15
THOMAS, John Male V40 13 190
191 1:51:22
TATE, Andrew Male V40 228 191
192 1:51:39
WADE, Maxine Senior Ladies 763 192
193 1:51:39
POWELL, Rosie Senior Ladies 767 193
194 1:51:48
BAKER, Kerry Senior Ladies 261 194
195 1:52:02
REEVES, Gerald Maidstone Harriers Male V40 271 195
196 1:52:40
PIERCE, Stacy Thanet Road Runners AC Senior Ladies 250 196
197 1:52:40
HALL, Pauline Thanet Road Runners AC Female V45 251 197
198 1:52:42
SCOTT, Christopher Senior Men 102 198
199 1:52:45
GREEN, Ana-Maria Tunbridge Wells Harriers Senior Ladies 71 199
200 1:52:47
BIRCH, Chris Male V40 219 200
201 1:52:53
TUMANDA, Luke Senior Men 247 201
202 1:52:56
BRADFORD, Benjamin Senior Men 716 202
203 1:53:08
WOOD, Rachel Invicta East Kent Senior Ladies 147 203
204 1:53:19
SHERRINGTON, Paul Road Runners Club Male V50 98 204
205 1:53:22
DARBY, Paul Senior Men 704 205
206 1:53:39
COE, Eric Thanet Road Runners AC Male V50 737 206
207 1:54:06
TREADWELL, Grgory Bexley AC Male V40 732 207
208 1:54:06
YOUNG, Roger Bexley AC Male V50 725 208
209 1:54:09
SEMARK, Graham Male V40 229 209
210 1:54:09
FORSTER, Andy Senior Men 209 210
211 1:54:15
BURFORD, Graeme Male V40 266 211
212 1:54:26
FARRELL, Michael Senior Men 270 212
213 1:54:26
O'NEILL, Jim Male V40 269 213
214 1:54:31
SMITH, Ronald Sittingbourne Striders Male V60 103 214
215 1:54:33
CARMEN, Peter Senior Men 107 215
216 1:54:36
BROWN, Robert Senior Men 762 216
217 1:54:36
TOTTERDELL, Graham Dover Road Runners NDB 712 217
218 1:54:36
SMITH, Martyn Dover Road Runners Senior Men 713 218
219 1:54:39
WINDEBANK, Richard Road Runners Club Senior Men 99 219
220 1:54:40
DAWSON, Ian Maidstone Harriers Male V40 22 220
221 1:54:40
FITZMAURICE, James Sevenoaks AC Male V50 122 221
222 1:54:44
FOSTER, Mark Bexley AC Senior Men 746 222
223 1:54:44
CORBETT, Paul Bexley AC Senior Men 741 223
224 1:54:49
PURI, Sandie Female V45 75 224
225 1:54:50
LINTOTT, Peter Male V50 27 225
226 1:55:10
HINDLET, Alan Medway & Maidstone AC Male V60 61 226
227 1:55:21
GUISE, Peter Male V40 113 227
228 1:55:24
BODEN, Tony Senior Men 54 228
229 1:55:32
COLES, Geoffrey Maidstone Harriers Male V60 74 229
230 1:55:37
FIDGE, Ann Ashford & District Road Runners Female V45 177 230
231 1:55:45
SCANLON, Alex Senior Men 221 231
232 1:55:48
MILLS, Mike Senior Men 282 232
233 1:55:50
MASCARENHAS, Nigel Senior Men 292 233
234 1:55:56
HUTCHINSON, David Male V40 152 234
235 1:56:23
BUIS, Corrine Folkestone AC Senior Ladies 718 235
236 1:56:47
DEVOY, Neil Male V40 57 236
237 1:57:02
RIXON, Paul New Eltham Joggers Male V40 253 237
238 1:57:08
BRIGHT, Jane Maidstone Harriers Female V45 738 238
239 1:57:22
ILAND, Mike Istead & Ifield Harriers Male V50 750 239
240 1:57:30
PERRY, Mike Handy Cross Joggers Male V50 285 240
241 1:57:44
WHILEY, Louise NDB 168 241
242 1:57:48
BARTLETT, Edwin Road Runners Club Male V50 36 242
243 1:57:48
CALLER, Mark Gravesend Road Runners Senior Men 267 243
244 1:57:54
LEVETT, Peter Ashford & District Road Runners Male V40 101 244
245 1:58:19
HART, Kim Male V40 268 245
246 1:58:28
BERNAL, Cathy Female V35 26 246
247 1:58:28
BACON, John Male V50 260 247
248 1:58:41
BOWEN, Robert Male V40 15 248
249 1:59:01
PIERCE, Chris Senior Men 94 249
250 1:59:01
FLETCHER, Gary Bexley AC Senior Men 717 250
251 1:59:05
DIANI, Teresa Maidstone Harriers Female V35 63 251
252 1:59:39
SIELOFF, Cheryl Sittingbourne Striders Senior Ladies 703 252
253 2:00:03
HARRIS, David Dulwich Park Runners Male V40 135 253
254 2:00:06
BOOTH, Gordon Forbanks AC Male V60 758 254
255 2:00:17
TURNER, Helen Thanet Road Runners AC Senior Ladies 744 255
256 2:00:31
GIBBONS, Ron Male V60 213 256
257 2:00:35
PATEL, Jayesh NDB 30 257
258 2:00:48
EADY, Paul Senior Men 728 258
259 2:00:59
DELANEY, Jo-Ann Female V35 23 259
260 2:01:32
ARMSTRONG, Julie Female V35 262 260
261 2:01:34
WEBSTER, Keith New Eltham Joggers Male V60 83 261
262 2:01:53
GAMBRILL, Barbara Thanet Road Runners AC Female V45 743 262
263 2:01:56
MENDHAM, Lorrain Female V35 153 263
264 2:02:03
COLLINS, Terry New Eltham Joggers Male V40 249 264
265 2:02:21
PYNE, Janet Female V45 118 265
266 2:02:22
TURNER, Maz Dulwich Park Runners Female V45 170 266
267 2:02:35
CALLISTE, Gillian Istead & Ifield Harriers Female V35 760 267
268 2:02:40
EMES, Jenny NDB 289 268
269 2:02:45
SCUTT, Graham Male V40 35 269
270 2:02:55
FLOWER, Mark Senior Men 42 270
271 2:03:01
SOAKELL, Angela New Eltham Joggers Female V35 216 271
272 2:03:43
HALL, Phil Larkfield AC Senior Men 40 272
273 2:04:08
WHITTINGHAM, Nigel Sittingbourne Striders Male V40 100 273
274 2:05:04
SMITH, Helen Senior Ladies 160 274
275 2:05:04
BRENTON, Sarah Senior Ladies 159 275
276 2:05:04
MUIR, Alison Female V35 58 276
277 2:05:56
TAYLOR, Bryon Tunbridge Wells Harriers Male V60 46 277
278 2:06:21
GILKES, Emma Female V35 47 278
279 2:06:21
WOOLLEY, Mailynne Female V35 48 279
280 2:06:32
SMYTH, Samantha Senior Ladies 263 280
281 2:06:41
HINDLET, Lesley Medway & Maidstone AC Female V35 85 281
282 2:06:42
CHARKIWICZ, Angie New Eltham Joggers Female V45 227 282
283 2:07:04
FOSTER, Sharon Bexley AC Female V35 151 283
284 2:07:05
CURRIE, Sharon Female V45 88 284
285 2:07:39
NIXON, Neil Male V40 92 285
286 2:07:40
RACKHAM, Robert Male V40 141 286
287 2:07:49
OLIVER, Micael Senior Men 727 287
288 2:08:15
FRADER, Matthew Maidstone Harriers Senior Men 191 288
289 2:09:57
TAYLOR, Jim Paddock Wood AC NDB 214 289
290 2:10:36
SCANLON, Bernard Male V60 220 290
291 2:10:46
LEWIS, Gary Senior Men 95 291
292 2:11:17
LEIGHTON, Susan Female V35 39 292
293 2:11:47
JOHNSON, Ruth Female V35 721 293
294 2:13:35
TANDAY, Jash Road Runners Club Male V50 243 294
295 2:13:45
MICHAEL, John New Eltham Joggers Male V50 217 295
296 2:14:27
BURDEN, Diane Female V35 33 296
297 2:14:27
BAIN, Judy Gravesend Road Runners Female V35 184 297
298 2:14:52
MEEKINS, Fiona Female V35 244 298
299 2:14:52
MEEKING, Paul Male V40 245 299
300 2:14:53
WALLSGROVE, Deborah Female V35 208 300
301 2:16:21
WISDOM, John New Eltham Joggers Male V60 80 301
302 2:16:22
GILHAM, Wendy Larkfield AC Female V35 25 302
303 2:16:23
POKE, Celia Gravesend Road Runners Female V35 131 303
304 2:17:43
ORWIN, Stephen Male V40 119 304
305 2:18:22
SUMMERS, Norman Dartford Road Runners Male V60 134 305
306 2:18:22
PERROTT, Valerie Dartford Road Runners Female V55 132 306
307 2:19:08
BARRETT, Mark New Eltham Joggers Male V40 211 307
308 2:19:14
STOKES, Reana New Eltham Joggers Female V45 82 308
309 2:20:18
EUZGER, Hale Senior Ladies 109 309
310 2:23:07
ABREY, Marie Gravesend Road Runners Senior Ladies 240 310
311 2:23:07
MANLEY, Sarah Gravesend Road Runners Female V35 237 311
312 2:24:16
MORGAN, Cathy Plumstead Runners Female V45 254 312
313 2:24:32
PUTLEY, Sarah Female V35 154 313
314 2:25:24
WARNES, Alan Plumstead Runners Male V60 183 314
315 2:25:25
WING, Julie Maidstone Harriers Female V45 195 315
316 2:26:19
STONES, Julie Female V35 277 316
Next Miadstone Harriers Event - 9th Ditton Turkey Run Sunday 16th December 2001
RaceMaster98 from Sport Systems 01737-352462 www.sportsystems.co.uk Webresults on www.runnerswebuk.com
Results produced by Maidstone Harriers. Printed by Maidstone Harriers on 24 September 2001 Page 1 of 6