Maidstone 1/2M Result 2005

1 1:13:21 RENDALL, Julian Tonbridge AC SM 488
2 1:15:31 DAVIES, Gareth   SM 101
3 1:16:49 HAAS, Otto   SM 82
4 1:19:47 YOSHIWARA, Tatsuo Invicta East Kent SM 567
5 1:20:58 ADAMS, Steve Dartford Road Runners M40 287
6 1:21:23 GEORGE, Derek Istead and Ifield SM 470
7 1:22:06 FURSEY, Bob Medway and Maidstone M40 535
8 1:22:15 HAYTON, Stephen   SM 221
9 1:22:26 LELLIOTT, Stephen Istead & Ifield Harriers M40 353
10 1:22:27 FLINT, Frank Thanet Road Runners M50 71
11 1:22:55 CLARK, Neil Road Runners Club M40 40
12 1:23:41 GROOM, Steve Larkfield AC SM 53
13 1:23:42 KENNEDY, Gary Kent Fire & Rescue Service SM 551
14 1:24:52 FIRMIN, Michael   SM 500
15 1:25:01 HILL, Walter Crawley M50 438
16 1:25:32 HARVEY, Gary   SM 94
17 1:25:40 LATTER, John Dartford Road Runners SM 507
18 1:25:58 ROUSE, Martyn Invicta East Kent M50 9
19 1:26:06 LEDGER, Rob Tunbridge Wells Harriers SM 550
20 1:26:17 CLARK, Alan Billericay Striders SM 161
21 1:26:33 NICHOLS, David   SM 223
22 1:26:35 SINGLETON, Angus   M40 553
23 1:26:49 MACKENZIE, Kaeti Bexley Athletic Club SF 102
24 1:27:01 BUCKINGHAM, Pete Paddock Wood AC SM 106
25 1:28:03 CRISP, Clive Road Runners Club M40 487
26 1:28:04 COATES, Graham Blackheath & Bromley M50 175
27 1:28:06 STAMP, David BBC Running Club M40 204
28 1:28:09 PARRIN, Simon Istead and Ifield SM 484
29 1:28:10 HARRISON, Derek Tunbridge Wells Harriers M50 532
30 1:28:14 COATES, Brian   M40 150
31 1:28:27 SINGLETON, Michelle Invicta East Kent F35 554
32 1:28:30 HOWE, David   SM 158
33 1:28:59 KEE, Howard   SM 42
34 1:29:29 SMITH, Philip Tunbridge Wells Harriers M50 127
35 1:29:30 KING, Ian New Eltham Joggers M40 405
36 1:29:31 VALLAS, Wayne Ashford & District M40 512
37 1:29:37 WHITMORE, Ivon Medway and Maidstone M50 475
38 1:29:51 EDWARDS, Darren   SM 18
39 1:29:59 GILLIS, John Istead & Ifield Harriers M40 282
40 1:30:05 THOMPSON, David Bexley Athletic Club SM 103
41 1:30:08 LEWIS, Paul Dartford Road Runners SM 501
42 1:30:19 MORLEY, M Dulwich Runners M50 559
43 1:30:27 SUTTON, Noel   SM 84
44 1:30:28 BUTLER, Peter Dartford Road Runners M40 303
45 1:30:31 TILLOTT, Neil   SM 493
46 1:30:57 CONWAY, Michael Invicta East Kent M60+ 423
47 1:31:18 FAIRCLOTH, William Tonbridge Wells SM 477
48 1:31:20 PENHALIGAN, Phil   SM 385
49 1:31:21 GEORGE, Lenny   SM 565
50 1:31:34 ROBSON, Mark   SM 105
51 1:31:38 ST CLAIR, Richard   M40 14
52 1:31:45 SUTTON, Tim Invicta East Kent SM 442
53 1:31:47 BELLERBY-BROWN, Helen   SF 420
54 1:31:48 ARNAUD, Banon SMEC France SM 481
55 1:31:49 BUNT, Andrew Dartford Road Runners M40 162
56 1:32:14 SPARKS, Paul   SM 572
57 1:32:25 HOLDEN, Stephen Larkfield AC SM 497
58 1:32:36 O'SULLIVAN, Martin   SM 472
59 1:32:37 CROSS, Peter Belgrave M50 323
60 1:32:41 JONES, David   M40 147
61 1:32:42 SMITH, Dave Canterbury Harriers M50 364
62 1:33:06 DEVALL, J   M40 473
63 1:33:07 TAYLOR, Ian   SM 293
64 1:33:12 ESSEX, Mathew   SM 260
65 1:33:14 ARCHER, Andrew Istead and Ifield SM 576
66 1:33:17 MARRINER, Toby   SM 231
67 1:33:18 RICHARDS, Michael   SM 523
68 1:33:30 MOODY, Adrian Medway and Maidstone M40 534
69 1:33:34 BURTON, Peter Istead & Ifield Harriers M60+ 186
70 1:33:40 KEY, John   SM 200
71 1:33:41 TSOI, Andy Sepentine Runners SM 145
72 1:33:55 EDWARDS, Tom   SM 309
73 1:33:56 EDWARDS, Simon   M40 249
74 1:33:59 HOWES, Kim Larkfield AC F35 140
75 1:34:05 BOWLES, Stephen   M40 250
76 1:34:06 SMART, Darren Dartford Harriers SM 428
77 1:34:08 GOULD, Jason   SM 23
78 1:34:12 ANNIS, Mathew   SM 87
79 1:34:19 HUNT, Caoimhe BP Helios Harriers SF 452
80 1:34:23 GURNEY, Jon Istead & Ifield Harriers M40 343
81 1:34:31 BRIGHT, Rob Larkfield AC M40 1
82 1:34:37 SALLABA, Milan   SM 283
83 1:34:45 THOMPSON, Nicki Charnwood AC F35 388
84 1:34:53 DAY, David Dartford Road Runners SM 499
85 1:34:56 DALY, Mark BBC Runners SM 464
86 1:35:08 CLARKE, John Dartford Road Runners M50 502
87 1:35:23 WATERS, Brandon   SM 85
88 1:35:25 BRASSLEY, Glynn   M40 317
89 1:35:40 RILEY, Cameron   SM 522
90 1:35:47 BRIGHTWELL, T Blackheath Harriers M50 545
91 1:35:48 JONES, Stephen Thanet RR M40 441
92 1:36:17 MCDONOUGH, Annie Blackheath & Bromley F45 355
93 1:36:37 YOUNG, Richard   M50 5
94 1:36:46 TAYLOR, Neil Haverley 90 Joggers SM 521
95 1:37:02 EDWARDS, Andy   M40 3
96 1:37:03 DUNWOODY, Richard   M40 479
97 1:37:09 CLARK, Ian Dartford Road Runners SM 211
98 1:37:12 HESTER, Amanda Brighton & Hove F35 203
99 1:37:50 HOWE, Stewart   M40 99
100 1:37:52 MUDGE, Ian   M50 218
101 1:37:58 READ, Richard   M40 351
102 1:38:01 HUGHES, Catherine Dartford Road Runners F35 164
103 1:38:02 WELLARD, S   M40 563
104 1:38:11 MIGHALL, Alik   SM 251
105 1:38:13 WILLMOTT, Andy Larkfield AC SM 79
106 1:38:17 HACON, Neil Sittingbourne Striders SM 190
107 1:38:22 WARDALE, Terry Bexley Athletic Club M40 109
108 1:38:30 GRAVES, Shaun Istead & Ifield Harriers M40 443
109 1:38:39 CARR, Robert Sevenoaks AC SM 571
110 1:38:43 GUNNING, Brinsley   SM 135
111 1:38:53 CHAPMAN, Graham   SM 314
112 1:39:01 WICKS, Kay New Eltham Joggers F35 407
113 1:39:10 WILES, Rob Kent Police AC M50 450
114 1:39:21 PACK, Mark   M40 185
115 1:39:40 DAVIES, John   SM 73
116 1:39:46 ABRAHIM, Harry Paddock Wood AC M40 361
117 1:40:06 UNDERDOWN, Kevin Larkfield AC M40 421
118 1:40:07 AVERY, Terry Phoenix AC M50 100
119 1:40:12 PUGH, Mitch   M40 288
120 1:40:28 DODD, Paul   M40 373
121 1:40:39 WINDLE, Jason Ashford & District SM 7
122 1:40:42 TREE, Chris Larkfield AC SM 131
123 1:40:44 CANE, Peter New Eltham Joggers M50 410
124 1:40:45 EGGLETON, Brnard New Eltham Joggers M40 125
125 1:40:46 VANDER, Jason Harvel HHH SM 467
126 1:40:48 DUNN, Steve Kent Fire & Resue AC M40 38
127 1:40:54 GOOZEE, Paul   M40 474
128 1:41:07 DYE, Stuart   SM 262
129 1:41:19 BLAKE, Jaqueline Bexhill Runners SF 67
130 1:41:20 NELDER, Paul   M40 352
131 1:41:21 HAWKES, Richard   SM 284
132 1:41:23 STANFORD, Ian   SM 234
133 1:41:33 CLAYDON, Nick Istead & Ifield Harriers M40 199
134 1:41:38 SETFORD, J Dartford Road Runners M50 519
135 1:41:57 TIERNEY, Trevor Road Runners Club M50 433
136 1:42:05 READ, Simon Deal Tri M40 486
137 1:42:06 CRITTENDEN, Terry   M40 359
138 1:42:07 HANN, Kevin   SM 328
139 1:42:19 TIMS, Robert Isle of Wight Road Runners M40 568
140 1:42:21 BOWART, Gareth   SM 525
141 1:42:32 DUFFELL, Linda Dartford Road Runners F35 11
142 1:42:59 MOLE, Denis Haverley 90 Joggers M50 514
143 1:43:08 TRACEY, John   SM 524
144 1:43:11 HEMINGWAY, Wayne   SM 21
145 1:43:15 DONNELLY, Daniel   SM 575
146 1:43:18 TUCK, Justine Invicta East Kent SF 516
147 1:43:23 MAGUE, Carrie Dartford Road Runners SF 539
148 1:43:25 HOLMES, Ben   SM 536
149 1:43:26 MACQUARRIE, Keith   M40 566
150 1:43:32 WATTS, Bob   M40 95
151 1:43:32 WARWICK, Jon   SM 492
152 1:43:50 PAINE, Colin   M40 370
153 1:43:59 COWAN, Alan Istead & Ifield Harriers M40 358
154 1:44:02 STADEN, Fiona   F35 313
155 1:44:04 WALKER, Sam   SM 518
156 1:44:14 TIBBLES, David Orpington Road Runners SM 380
157 1:44:30 BARTON, Michael   M60+ 533
158 1:44:43 HASLAM, Johanna   SF 346
159 1:44:44 BUCKINGHAM, Fiona Paddock Wood AC F35 107
160 1:44:58 CASON, Stephen Istead & Ifield Harriers M40 56
161 1:45:11 DUNKERLY, John   SM 272
162 1:45:12 WEBB, Eric Sittingbourne Striders M40 485
163 1:45:13 REID, Alistair   SM 332
164 1:45:18 MACKMAN, Stewart National Westminster M40 142
165 1:45:41 BAILEY, David   SM 338
166 1:45:45 SMITH, Martin   M40 480
167 1:45:51 CARLTON, John   M40 515
168 1:46:04 MACKENZIE, Ken Dartford Road Runners M60+ 509
169 1:46:21 BRACKPOOL, Cate   SF 401
170 1:46:24 LONG, Ian   SM 179
171 1:46:27 BAYLEY, Mark   SM 182
172 1:46:33 SPARKS, Michael   SM 416
173 1:46:47 BROWN, Mandy 26.2 Road Runners Club F45 192
174 1:46:48 SAUNDERS, Tracy Tunbridge Wells Harriers SF 347
175 1:46:49 GORDON, Andrew Hayes & Harlington SM 462
176 1:46:56 HILL, Tracey Havering 90 Joggers F35 513
177 1:47:06 FLETCHER, Alan Road Runners Club M50 471
178 1:47:08 UNGER, Guy   SM 431
179 1:47:10 GLENCROSS, Ian   M40 413
180 1:47:11 GOODBUN, Mark Orpington Road Runners SM 45
181 1:47:12 MILLER, Lucy Orpington Road Runners SF 44
182 1:47:13 HUNT, Steve   SM 47
183 1:47:14 SMITH, Ronald Sittingbourne Striders M60+ 365
184 1:47:15 HUNT, Paul   SM 46
185 1:47:26 WINNETT, David   M40 528
186 1:47:30 WARD, Robert   SM 167
187 1:47:42 SURREY, Geraldine   SM 322
188 1:47:43 SURREY, Sam   SM 321
189 1:47:44 NEAL, Jennifer New Eltham Joggers F35 340
190 1:47:45 COBBY, Janet New Eltham Joggers F35 540
191 1:47:58 FENNELLY, Brian Canterbury Harriers M40 233
192 1:48:05 BRIGHT, Jane Medway & Maidstone F55+ 2
193 1:48:10 PEARCE, Keith   M40 439
194 1:48:13 SUMMERS, Derek 26.2 Road Runners Club M50 191
195 1:48:14 HEDGES, John   M40 335
196 1:48:19 GARROD, Ian   SM 384
197 1:48:24 AMOILS, Peter Trent Park Trotters M40 212
198 1:48:25 LAND, Simon   SM 98
199 1:48:26 WELSH, Peter   SM 114
200 1:48:30 KITCHENER, Geoffrey Sevenoaks AC M50 495
201 1:48:35 CALVERT, Rodney   SM 264
202 1:48:42 HAINES, Andrew   M40 520
203 1:48:45 KENT, Gary Plumstead Runners M40 302
204 1:48:51 DOBSON, Rachel   SF 316
205 1:48:56 HANNEY, Kevin   M40 75
206 1:48:58 FLETCHER, Daniel   SM 541
207 1:48:59 HAYNES, Neal   SM 253
208 1:49:01 HOAD, Michael   SM 583
209 1:49:02 WILBY, Colin   M40 308
210 1:49:06 SLAIDING, Ian   M40 459
211 1:49:10 BEACH, Paul Havering M40 508
212 1:49:15 FORD, Gillian   F35 28
213 1:49:16 TURNER, Mick   M40 466
214 1:49:17 HEDGES, Angela Dartford Road Runners SF 187
215 1:49:18 FORD, Nick   M40 29
216 1:49:19 MADDISON-ROBERTS, Jill   F35 64
217 1:49:20 DONALDSON, Laurie   M40 246
218 1:49:21 COOPER, Valerie Epsom Allsorts F35 163
219 1:49:25 SAMUELSON, Timothy   M60+ 132
220 1:49:35 RICHARDS, Caroline   F35 337
221 1:49:41 DOWNING, Terry Saffron Striders M50 268
222 1:49:43 CONNOR, Stacey   F35 276
223 1:49:44 COLEMAN, Joanne   F35 275
224 1:49:49 DUNSTAN, Richard Dartford Road Runners M50 312
225 1:49:50 BRACKPOOL, Geoff   M50 400
226 1:49:51 ADAMS, Ian   SM 454
227 1:50:08 WEBB, Martin St Albans Striders M40 580
228 1:50:10 THOMAS, Richard   M40 366
229 1:50:14 HOLDEN, Gary   SM 333
230 1:50:30 BAILEY, Neil   SM 274
231 1:50:35 TAYLOR, Gary   SM 133
232 1:50:38 HAIGH, Christine Sittingbourne Striders F35 430
233 1:50:39 KERRY, Trish Sittingbourne Striders F35 429
234 1:50:40 TAYLOR, Annette   SF 134
235 1:50:41 HUTCHINSON, David   M50 537
236 1:50:55 GODBEE, Peter Swanley & District AC M50 108
237 1:51:00 HOWE, Jeff Dartford Road Runners M40 177
238 1:51:14 ROSS, Brian Ashford & District M50 8
239 1:51:15 PENDERED, Jane   F35 490
240 1:51:25 LEWIS, David New Eltham Joggers M40 538
241 1:51:29 CAPELIN, Mike   M50 6
242 1:51:30 FAIRBROTHER, George   M40 41
243 1:51:37 TREVARTHEN, Gareth   M40 374
244 1:51:38 MALTBY, Diana Dartford Road Runners SF 544
245 1:51:47 BRAYSHAW, Peter   SM 341
246 1:51:54 BAYLEY, Paul   SM 188
247 1:52:00 MOSCROP, David Garden City Joggers M40 478
248 1:52:05 DYETT, Audrey Dartford Road Runners F55+ 149
249 1:52:14 GARDINER, Diana   F45 372
250 1:52:17 TANNER, Simon   M40 339
251 1:52:22 COX, Sarah   SF 222
252 1:52:27 CORLAN, Julian Orpington Road Runners SM 130
253 1:52:37 HEAP, Martin Dartford Road Runners M50 126
254 1:52:38 BORLAND, Philippa Orpington Road Runners F35 17
255 1:52:47 ATKINS, Fred   SM 557
256 1:52:54 SOPER, Mathew   SM 156
257 1:52:56 MUNROE, Mike Road Runners Club M40 469
258 1:53:00 LOVEDAY, Terry   M40 444
259 1:53:01 BENNETT, Adam   SM 445
260 1:53:04 CROUCH, Stephen   M40 172
261 1:53:05 BARNES, Mathew   SM 117
262 1:53:11 REEVES, Stephen   SM 371
263 1:53:19 COTTERILL, Ben   SM 252
264 1:53:21 MADINE, Jarlath   M40 265
265 1:53:22 STOKES, Cliff   M40 247
266 1:53:32 COURT, Steven   SM 461
267 1:53:37 SMITH, Paul   SM 168
268 1:53:38 EKE, Tina Folkestone Running Club F45 395
269 1:53:41 GRAY, Beatrice   F45 393
270 1:53:46 DEED, Dan   SM 277
271 1:53:50 BENNETT, Peter   SM 15
272 1:53:53 BRUNT, Susan   F45 367
273 1:53:54 LIM, K Bexley Athletic Club F45 453
274 1:53:58 BURFIEND, Scott     584
275 1:54:20 CORNISH, Clare Larkfield AC F35 173
276 1:54:21 COWAN, Chris   M50 432
277 1:54:22 SHRIMPTON, Annette Orpington Road Runners SF 269
278 1:54:26 ENOCK, Eric Orpington Road Runners M40 295
279 1:54:31 HACON, Gweneth Sittingbourne Striders F35 189
280 1:54:32 JACKSON, Leslie Sittingbourne Striders M50 389
281 1:54:43 HUTCHINSON, Claire   SF 581
282 1:55:06 RICHARDSON, M Dartford Road Runners M50 137
283 1:55:16 CLARKE, Steve Faversham Road Runners M40 104
284 1:55:20 CHAMBERS, Paul   SM 397
285 1:55:29 BOND, Cath   SF 326
286 1:55:31 BLAKE, Kevin New Eltham Joggers M40 375
287 1:55:33 MORLEY, Raymond Fitness First M60+ 55
288 1:55:34 MURRAY, Martin   M40 558
289 1:55:44 DUNBLETON, Andy Dartford Road Runners SM 460
290 1:55:45 KORTEN, Christopher   SM 436
291 1:55:56 HOLDEN, Genevieve Thanet Road Runners SF 415
292 1:55:57 HOLMES, Gill Sittingbourne Striders SF 154
293 1:56:03 PENROSE, John   M50 489
294 1:56:04 BARTON, Paul   SM 329
295 1:56:09 KORTEN, Robert Maidstone Harriers M50 435
296 1:56:12 TERRY, Sara-Jane   F35 399
297 1:56:13 MORTIMER, Judith   SF 245
298 1:56:14 GRIGGS, Justin   SM 244
299 1:56:19 VARTIAINEN, Maria   SF 315
300 1:56:33 MORRISSEY, John   M50 159
301 1:56:47 RICHARDSON, J Dartford Road Runners F45 138
302 1:56:48 CROSSMAN, Sarah-Jane   F35 80
303 1:56:49 BIRCH, Chris   M50 197
304 1:56:51 MOORE, Lyndsey   F35 463
305 1:56:52 SKEGGS, Emma Deal Tri SF 378
306 1:56:55 WHITE, Michael   M40 449
307 1:57:17 FARRER, Lucy   SF 300
308 1:57:18 TAYLOR, Charlotte Larkfield AC SF 31
309 1:57:21 KINGSWELL, Amy   SF 57
310 1:57:24 TERBLANCHE, Etienne   SM 547
311 1:57:25 TERBLANCHE, Margott   SF 548
312 1:57:26 MURPHY, Carol Harvel Hash House Harriers F45 456
313 1:57:27 MCCARTHY, Lee   SM 570
314 1:57:28 VERY, Martin   M40 398
315 1:57:29 BLISS, Therasa   F35 336
316 1:57:30 THOMPSON, Tony   M40 561
317 1:57:39 SPRAGG, Jane   F45 426
318 1:57:49 HUATAN, Hiep   SM 113
319 1:57:50 HALLIDAY, Richard   SM 256
320 1:57:51 HALLIDAY, Chris   SM 259
321 1:57:52 LAND, Tracy   F35 50
322 1:57:55 MYANGER, Deepak   M40 152
323 1:58:06 PEDEVILLA, John   SM 504
324 1:58:07 SLINN, Trish   F55+ 414
325 1:58:19 SCANLON, Bernard   M60+ 193
326 1:58:22 PERERA, Helen Cambridge H F35 482
327 1:58:29 DUNDEE, Roger   SM 174
328 1:59:02 MOORE, Sam   SM 128
329 1:59:13 ALCHARAZ, Santiago   SM 585
330 1:59:19 BEER, Louise   SM 289
331 1:59:23 SLOMAN, Michael   SM 4
332 1:59:35 CALLER, Mark Istead and Ifield M40 503
333 1:59:38 GATES, Tony   M40 297
334 1:59:40 MOULTON, Jon   M50 334
335 1:59:42 TWEDDLE, Paul   SM 143
336 1:59:50 BROOKS, David Thurrock M60+ 458
337 2:00:02 PERRY, Sandrine   SF 119
338 2:00:24 HUMMPHREY, Stephen   SM 579
339 2:00:39 SAVAGE, Karl   SM 120
340 2:00:40 SAVAGE, Dale   SM 556
341 2:00:55 GIBBONS, Ron   M60+ 10
342 2:01:10 WESTBY, Marion   SF 292
343 2:01:13 LYNCH, Steven   SM 402
344 2:01:15 KEAVENEY, Michael   SM 403
345 2:01:18 ROBERTS, Penny Paddock Wood AC F55+ 425
346 2:01:19 BARTLETT, Ian New Eltham Joggers M60+ 406
347 2:01:24 LIDDLE, Peter   M50 153
348 2:01:25 PATRICK, Noel Springfield Striders SM 531
349 2:01:42 SAKOL, Marissa   SF 241
350 2:01:43 SAKOL, Gordon   M50 242
351 2:02:10 GUEST, Helen Cambridge H M40 483
352 2:02:28 TRUETT, Dinah Paddock Wood AC F35 427
353 2:02:35 GRANT, Andy   M50 257
354 2:03:08 ROBB, Jamie   SM 404
355 2:03:09 LAWSON, Stephen Havering 90 Joggers M40 194
356 2:03:28 GRANT, Gillian New Eltham Joggers F45 376
357 2:03:35 GOLDSACK, Leon Deal Tri M40 183
358 2:03:39 GRAY, Lydia Sevenoaks AC SF 582
359 2:03:45 CARNEY, Lisa   SF 286
360 2:03:52 MAUTE, Alex   SM 542
361 2:03:53 BUTHE, Audre   SM 549
362 2:04:25 RUCINSKI, J   M50 543
363 2:04:31 HOUSE, Phillip   SM 552
364 2:04:38 WEBER, Tania   F45 30
365 2:05:11 HERRON, Kevin   SM 112
366 2:05:15 SHALE, John Thanet Road Runners M40 151
367 2:05:51 GOODCHILD, Vickie Istead and Ifield SF 517
368 2:05:52 PATIENCE, Kevin   M40 468
369 2:06:18 CRUDGE, Paul   SM 207
370 2:06:20 HENNESSY, William Folkestone Runner Club M60+ 526
371 2:06:34 DORRITY, Miriam Paddock Wood AC F45 457
372 2:06:35 SAVAGE, Peter   SM 206
373 2:07:04 POCOCK, Roger   M50 411
374 2:07:05 POCOCK, Isabelle   F35 546
375 2:07:06 POCOCK, Penny   F55+ 412
376 2:07:07 TOTTERDELL, Graham Dover Road Runners AC M60+ 180
377 2:07:08 KING, April Dover Road Runners AC F35 181
378 2:07:55 HIGHAM, Chris   SM 574
379 2:07:57 FERNANDES, Alwyn   M40 208
380 2:08:12 MITCHELL, Avril Paddock Wood AC F55+ 424
381 2:08:29 PEARCE, Richard   M40 148
382 2:08:30 GATES, Kathie   SM 298
383 2:08:31 KNEE, Wendy   F45 52
384 2:08:32 HOLMES, R Sittingbourne Striders M50 51
385 2:08:48 MARSH, Stuart   M40 348
386 2:08:49 GREEN, Andrew   M40 349
387 2:09:45 EMERY, Lauren   SF 43
388 2:09:47 COLLINS, Nigel   M40 213
389 2:09:55 VALLERINE, James   SM 310
390 2:10:06 FITZWATER, T   F55+ 61
391 2:10:07 SMITH, John   SM 63
392 2:10:08 KILGALLEN, Jayne Brighton & Hove F45 354
393 2:10:09 WARD, Shelli   SF 124
394 2:10:12 STITT, Bre   F35 319
395 2:10:20 NUTLEY, Derek Vets AC SM 110
396 2:10:20 CORNWELL, Sharon   SF 123
397 2:10:51 CROSSMAN, Denise New Eltham Joggers F45 379
398 2:11:40 HEWER, Susie Senlac Arrows F45 66
399 2:12:11 CARMICHAEL, James   M50 562
400 2:12:14 WEBSTER, Keith New Eltham Joggers M60+ 363
401 2:12:20 WATKINS, Martin   M40 178
402 2:12:21 ANGELL, Sarah   SF 157
403 2:12:35 WILLIAMS, Dominic   SM 418
404 2:12:50 DU PLESSIS, Celeste   SF 225
405 2:13:11 KARIM, Rauf   M40 248
406 2:13:19 STONEHAM, Brian   M60+ 491
407 2:13:47 HOWIE, Barbara   F35 93
408 2:13:48 HOWIE, Scott   SM 92
409 2:13:49 CARPENTER, Robert   SM 116
410 2:14:41 IRVINE, Lesley Istead & Ifield Harriers F45 356
411 2:15:18 BROMLEY, John Gravesend Road Runners M50 215
412 2:15:30 SUMMERS, Elizabeth   SF 382
413 2:15:31 CONNELLAN, Tony   M60+ 383
414 2:15:52 DU PLESSIS, Louis   SM 226
415 2:15:53 FINN, Anna   SF 305
416 2:16:07 COOK, Trevor   M50 505
417 2:16:13 PHILLIPS, Simon   SM 530
418 2:16:30 GADD, Maxine New Eltham Joggers F35 408
419 2:16:35 CANE, Susan New Eltham Joggers F45 409
420 2:17:06 LUNGHI, Giulia   SF 115
421 2:18:10 PALMER, Joanne   SF 529
422 2:18:22 SCHWARTZ, Sanette   F35 510
423 2:18:53 COPELAND, Lisa Havering F35 511
424 2:19:14 GILES, Jeannette Istead & Ifield Harriers F55+ 195
425 2:19:37 DAY, David   M40 560
426 2:19:49 FRENCH, Neill   M50 494
427 2:19:50 BAINS, Surjit Gravesend Road Runners F35 391
428 2:19:54 TURNER, Heather   F35 465
429 2:19:56 FERGUSON, Charles   M40 476
430 2:20:11 CARROTT, Daniel   SM 387
431 2:21:02 O'ROURKE, Nicola   F35 496
432 2:21:07 CHARGE, Cheryl   F35 498
433 2:22:06 HARRIS, Hilary   F45 91
434 2:22:23 BAY, Paul   SM 266
435 2:22:51 MATTIOLI, Jaques   SM 228
436 2:22:57 TATUM, Matt   SM 573
437 2:22:58 TANDEY, Ray   SM 578
438 2:23:10 KERSHAW, Anthony Harvel Hash House Harriers SM 24
439 2:23:19 O'NEILL, Vincent   M40 396
440 2:23:20 MULLIGAN, Rebecca Harvel Hash House Harriers SF 25
441 2:23:22 GARDINER, Simon   SM 446
442 2:23:47 COX, Dave   M60+ 229
443 2:24:56 GRANGER, Dawn Gravesend Road Runners SF 214
444 2:24:57 LOWNIE, Mark Gravesend Road Runners M40 216
445 2:25:23 BARRY, Kevin Harvel HHH SM 569
446 2:25:24 FITZWATER, H   SF 62
447 2:25:45 STONHAM, Tony Sittingbourne Striders M60+ 377
448 2:27:09 HILL, Ann   F45 58
449 2:27:13 FRANKS, Mark   SM 20
450 2:27:21 EAGLES, Debbie   F35 97
451 2:27:22 WISEMEMAN, Goeffrey Thurrock Harriers M40 96
452 2:29:27 WATSON, Damian   SM 219
453 2:31:00 MALLERY, Lynne Dartford Road Runners F55+ 527
454 2:31:24 KENNARD, Gary   SM 555
455 2:31:25 KISBEE, Richard   SM 296
456 2:32:14 FRANKS, Scott   SM 306
457 2:37:31 PUSSARD, Marc   SM 447
458 2:37:59 COX, Donna   F35 86
459 2:38:01 HUDSON, Tricia   SF 301
460 2:38:30 TAPSELL, Sandra Dover Road Runners AC F35 368
461 2:41:14 BUNDOCK, Anne   F35 564
462 2:42:09 DAVIES, Rob   M60+ 144
463 2:42:37 TANDAY, Jash   M50 577
464 2:42:55 TAYLOR, Jim Paddock Wood AC M50 506